Compilación del equipo Tuneras acumulado del torneo

Temporada 2026 · 5 juego(s) jugado(s)

BATEO

JUGADORJJVBVLCTHPCTJHH2H3HRTBSLUGBRCPBBBGSFKOAE
Lucía Loera Rentería210935.55632007.778341001000
Daniela Alfaro Zamudio5181748.471521012.7064610021260
Itzel Robles Corona5181837.38961008.4442400041701
Carolina Meza Mora5161656.375321010.6253400031260
Gabriela Fuentes Quintero5181646.375320111.6882620031701
Mariana Cuevas Rosales29823.37521004.500121001000
Alejandra Serrano Aranda5181525.33341006.4002330031701
Elena Rosales Ledesma5151424.28631005.3570210021161
Fernanda Salcedo Loera5141333.23111106.4621210021161
Brenda Cisneros Bañuelos5181512.13310015.3330330061800
Karla Zepeda Fuentes29801.12510001.125011003000
Jimena Corona Elizondo5171311.07710001.0770040041800
TOTALES—1801623051.31533133276.4691837180034133245

PITCHEO

JUGADORJJGJPI.P.HAVBCACLPCLBBKWPBG
Alejandra Serrano Aranda44028.02811916123.0072100
Estadísticas en vivo · El Anotador 2026