Compilación del equipo Potosinas acumulado del torneo

Temporada 2026 · 4 juego(s) jugado(s)

BATEO

JUGADORJJVBVLCTHPCTJHH2H3HRTBSLUGBRCPBBBGSFKOAE
Ivonne Arreola Pineda29945.5562201101.111250001000
Estefanía Zúñiga Arreola4181637.43852009.5633520021701
Frida Padrón Bustos27713.42930003.429010000000
Andrea Zamudio Bautista4181837.38961008.4442400041260
Ximena Zepeda Fuentes4161325.38541006.4621330001701
Yolanda Loera Rentería4171656.375311112.7503510041260
Guadalupe Ocampo Padrón28833.375011191.125140001000
Diana Rangel Serrano4171746.35341109.5293400041701
Zaira Cuevas Rosales4171645.313111214.8751710041260
Beatriz Escamilla Meza4171524.26730017.4670320041161
Valeria Corona Elizondo4181624.25021107.4382420041701
Cecilia Bañuelos Amaya4141333.23111106.4621210021701
TOTALES—1761643658.354341266100.6101947120030132246

PITCHEO

JUGADORJJGJPI.P.HAVBCACLPCLBBKWPBG
Valeria Corona Elizondo41228.03712825215.2571800
Estadísticas en vivo · El Anotador 2026